Home › Hotels › Geneva › Four Seasons Hotel des Bergues Geneva

Four Seasons Hotel des Bergues Geneva

★ 4.7 (3,000 reviews) · Geneva

from1,702 €per night

Check today's price for your dates

Who sells it cheapest?

3 nights, 1 December 2026 – 4 December 2026, 2 guests · checked 27 October 2026

Super.com cheapest5,106 €
Vio.com5,595 €
HolidayCheck.de5,625 €
Agoda5,628 €
Luxury Escapes5,709 €

11 % cheaper than Booking.com (5,721 €).

Show 5 more booking sites
  • Hotels.com5,718 €
  • Expedia.de5,718 €
  • Booking.com5,721 €
  • Reserving5,721 €
  • Four Seasons Hotel des Bergues Geneva5,778 €

🔔 Get notified when it gets cheaper

Compare once, then press “Watch this price”. We email you when the price drops. Free.

Compare and watch the price

Similar hotels in Geneva

Price history and questions
Where is Four Seasons Hotel des Bergues Geneva cheapest?

On 27 October 2026, Four Seasons Hotel des Bergues Geneva in Geneva was cheapest on Super.com: 5,106 € for 3 nights (2 guests, 1 December 2026 to 4 December 2026), about 1,702 € per night. That is 11 % below Booking.com (5,721 €).

How many booking sites did we compare for Four Seasons Hotel des Bergues Geneva?

10 providers, from 5,106 € to 5,778 € for the same stay.

Are these prices final?

No. They are snapshots and can change at any time. Check the total price, the room and the cancellation rules on the booking site before you pay.

← All hotels in Geneva

1,702 € per nightCompare