Home › Hotels › Mexico City › Four Seasons Hotel Mexico City

Four Seasons Hotel Mexico City

★ 4.7 (11,300 reviews) · Mexico City

from1,261 €per night

Check today's price for your dates

AI-generated mood image, not a photo of a hotel

Who sells it cheapest?

3 nights, 28 November 2026 – 1 December 2026, 2 guests · checked 25 October 2026

Qantas Hotels cheapest3,783 €
HolidayCheck.de3,783 €
Super.com3,783 €
Bluepillow.de3,783 €
Hotels.com3,789 €
Show 6 more booking sites
  • Four Seasons Hotel Mexico City3,789 €
  • Expedia.de3,789 €
  • Agoda3,789 €
  • Booking.com3,789 €
  • Priceline3,789 €
  • Luxury Escapes3,789 €

🔔 Get notified when it gets cheaper

Compare once, then press “Watch this price”. We email you when the price drops. Free.

Compare and watch the price

Similar hotels in Mexico City

Price history and questions
Where is Four Seasons Hotel Mexico City cheapest?

On 25 October 2026, Four Seasons Hotel Mexico City in Mexico City was cheapest on Qantas Hotels: 3,783 € for 3 nights (2 guests, 28 November 2026 to 1 December 2026), about 1,261 € per night. Booking.com asked 3,789 €.

How many booking sites did we compare for Four Seasons Hotel Mexico City?

11 providers, from 3,783 € to 3,789 € for the same stay.

Are these prices final?

No. They are snapshots and can change at any time. Check the total price, the room and the cancellation rules on the booking site before you pay.

← All hotels in Mexico City

1,261 € per nightCompare